Standings
Matches
Teams
Quizzers
Encuentro de Liga Ecuador Zona 1 (Adults)
Quizzers
Number of quizzers: 46
Player Individual Scores
#
Name
Team
Quiz Forwards
Quiz Backwards
Average Points
Perfect Scores
Total Points
1
Gabriela Paredes
BethSion 2 (B)
8
0
133.0
2
1070
2
Elizabeth Rodríguez
Esperanza de Gloria 2 (B)
5
0
126.0
2
630
3
Keyla Paredes
BethSion 5 (A)
7
0
120.0
1
1085
4
Keily Marin
BethSion 3 (A)
5
0
116.0
1
700
5
Rebeca Elizabeth Castillo Granja
BethSion 7 (A)
4
0
105.0
0
635
6
Jemina Guachambala
BethSion 1 (A)
7
1
102.0
0
920
7
Lizeth Paola Vanegas Machado
BethSion 8 (B)
4
0
101.0
1
505
8
Bryan Guachambala
Esperanza de Gloria 1 (A)
5
1
97.0
1
585
9
Josué Santiago Castillo Arias
BethSion 6 (B)
5
0
95.0
0
475
10
David Santiago Anja Hernández
BethSion 4 (B)
4
0
86.0
1
690
11
Doris Narcisa Hernández Jacome
BethSion 4 (B)
7
0
83.0
0
670
12
Blanca Guachambala
Esperanza de Gloria 3 (A)
2
1
81.0
1
490
13
Rosa Herminia Cordova Gallo
BethSion 1 (A)
5
1
73.0
0
660
14
Rut Noemi Chicaiza Coca
BethSion 6 (B)
3
1
70.0
0
350
15
Josué Rodríguez
Esperanza de Gloria 1 (A)
5
0
65.0
0
395
16
Martha Rodríguez
Esperanza de Gloria 3 (A)
3
0
65.0
0
390
17
Catherine Manjarrez
BethSion 2 (B)
4
2
55.0
0
440
18
Cristian Poveda Luna
BethSion 7 (A)
2
1
49.0
0
295
19
Holger Dañel Dias Martinez
SUNEM 2 (B)
2
2
47.0
0
235
20
Ruben Paredes
BethSion 5 (A)
4
1
45.0
0
410
21
Wilson Rodríguez
Esperanza de Gloria 2 (B)
2
1
45.0
0
225
22
Teresa Guevara
BethSion 2 (B)
2
0
45.0
0
365
23
Geovanna Elizabeth Chicaiza Lozada
BethSion 8 (B)
1
0
32.0
0
160
24
Luisa Maribel Chicaiza Coca
BethSion 7 (A)
1
0
31.0
0
190
25
Grace Jacqueline Chicaiza Lozada
BethSion 3 (A)
0
0
29.0
0
175
26
Christian Javier Lara Villalba
BethSion 3 (A)
1
1
28.0
0
170
27
Liliana Betsabe Paredes Lema
BethSion 8 (B)
0
1
20.0
0
100
28
Jacobo Eloy Yagloa Diaz
SUNEM 1 (A)
0
3
16.0
0
100
29
Michael Freddy Zuñiga Guevara
BethSion 5 (A)
1
1
15.0
0
140
30
Edison Santiago Palacios Paz
Esperanza de Gloria 1 (A)
1
0
12.0
0
75
31
Juan Carlos Diaz
SUNEM 1 (A)
0
0
7.0
0
45
32
Alex Guachambala
BethSion 1 (A)
0
0
6.0
0
60
33
Iván Mariño
Esperanza de Gloria 2 (B)
0
0
4.0
0
20
34
Jaime Isaias Tite Yagloa
SUNEM 2 (B)
0
0
4.0
0
20
35
Lupe Pérez
Esperanza de Gloria 3 (A)
0
0
3.0
0
20
36
Gladys Susana Villafuerte
SUNEM 2 (B)
0
1
3.0
0
15
37
Mayuri Fabiola Tiban
SUNEM 1 (A)
0
0
1.0
0
10
38
Pamela Acosta
BethSion 6 (B)
0
0
1.0
0
5
39
Jocelyn Valeria Macas Zabala
Esperanza de Gloria 2 (B)
0
0
0.0
0
0
40
Genesis Belen Coca Tenemaza
Esperanza de Gloria 3 (A)
0
0
0.0
0
0
41
Lilia Isabel Bayas Marino
SUNEM 1 (A)
0
0
0.0
0
0
42
Juan Carlos Yautibug
SUNEM 2 (B)
0
0
0.0
0
0
43
David Abraham Freire Yunapanta
BethSion 7 (A)
0
0
0.0
0
0
44
Ana Isela Chicaiza Coca
BethSion 8 (B)
0
0
0.0
0
0
45
Daniel Isaías Sailema Rodas
BethSion 5 (A)
0
0
0.0
0
0
46
Jaime Xavier Parra Coca
BethSion 4 (B)
0
0
-1.0
0
-10